Deltagerlister 2023:

D. 14-2-23 Valensløbet:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Ulrik Pihl, Alex Lundahl, Marie Filskov, Flemming S. Schmidt.

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte, Jesper Carls, Sofie Tommerup- Thomadsen, Pia Petrea Tommerup- Thomadsen, Oscar Thomadsen, Claus Ø, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen, Brian Vesterlund Danielsen, Lars Powerman Wolff, Jesper Lund, Torben Korsgaard, Lars Hulbæk, Fie Majgaard, Mette Olsen, Jeanette Jensen.


D. 4-3-23 Kageløbet:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Jesper Carls, Jan Hansen, Maud Hjortshøj, Charlotte Poulsen, Brian Vernersen, Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen, Simon Frandsen, Carsten Toft (WM), Dan Kristensen (WM), Mette Kalum (WM), Kent Trøjborg Andersen (WM), Marie Filskov (WM), Lars Svaneberg (WM), Rene Morthorst Løvendahl (WM), Kevin Vilhelmsen (WM), Lene Riis Thøgersen (WM), Mogens Biehl Terkelsen (WM), Jens Christian Lund (WM), Jacob Elnegaard (WM), Alex Lundahl (WM), Martin Rud Ehmsen (WM).

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte, Sofie Tommerup- Thomadsen, Pia Petrea Tommerup- Thomadsen, Henrik Strømvig, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen, Joann Jensen, Frank B. Sievers, Ane Marie Veggerskilde, Andrew George Rodda, Jesper Lund, Lars Bagge-Hansen, Kyri Damgaard, Tarina Toft (WM), Mette Olsen (WM), Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen (WM), Thomas Larsen (WM), Peer Bjørn Pedersen (WM).


D. 6-4-23 Påskeløbet/Charlottes halvmarathon nr. 300:

Marathon: Jesper Witte (PM), Ella Lissner (PM), Lone Friis (PM), Jan Hansen (PM), Maud Hjortshøj (PM), Jørn Jensen (PM), Claus Sørensen (PM), Henrik Birkedal, Betina Sørensen, Mette Kalum, Ulrik Lauridsen, Jacob Brobæk Kiær, Carsten Toft, Lars Svaneberg, Alex Lundahl Hansen, Thomas Ellegaard Langholz, Dan Kristensen, Marie Filskov, Ulrik Pihl, Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen.

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte (PM), Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen, Joan Jensen (PM), Lasse Christensen (PM), Bianca Eggert (PM), Sofie Tommerup- Thomadsen (PM), Pia Petrea Tommerup- Thomadsen (PM), Oscar Thomadsen (PM), Ane Marie Veggerskilde (PM), Henning Hermes Petersen (PM), Henrik Strømveg (PM), Marianne Rasmussen (PM), Helle Aatofte Rasmussen (PM), Lars Bagge-Hanse (PM), Peer Bjørn Pedersen (PM), Claus Ø (PM), Lars Powerman Wolff, Charlotte Simoni, Anne Marie Harbo, Jane Rosener Nielsen, Karsten Jeppesen, Martin Rye, Nancy Weisbjerg, Jesper Lund, Jørgen Thomsen, Brian Vesterlund Danielsen, Tarina Toft, Marianne Beyer, Helenea Kanstrup, Thomas Nørregaard, Mette Olsen, Michael Jepsen, Birgit Hansen, Ulla Munk Holm, Kim Rasmussen, Paw Pedersen, Jeanne Høyer, Marlene Vestergaard Sørensen, Camilla Nygaard, Fie Majgaard, Kim Hammerich, Frederik Hestbjerg Rasmussen, anne Brandt, Fie Hauge Hansen, Sine Birkelund Jørgensen, Uffe Bjerg, Christina Schiøtte.

Runde 10,6 km: Lizette jensen, Anna Durafour, Jonas Rask, Marianne Pallisgaard, Birthe Jensen, Balder S. Larsen.

Deltager i hele påske 7érne halvmarathon: Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen nr. 300, Stine Price, Frank Sievers, Allan Pihl, Louise Lillelund, Flemming Eriksen, Eva Schultz, Martin Price, Jan Henriksen, Jens Rasmussen, Flemming S. Schmidt (marathon).


D. 13-5-23 Marie Filskovs mararthon nr. 100 & Martin Jensens halvmararthon nr. 100:

Marathon: Marie Filskov nr. 100, Jesper Witte, Lars Svaneberg, Finn Drost Rasmussen, Lone Friis, Ane Marie Veggerskilde, Martin Rud Ehmsen, Lars Sørensen, Jan Henriksen, Maud Hjortshøj, Alex Lundahl Hansen, Kyri Damgaard, Simon Frandsen, Connie Kjølby, Jeanette Mikkelsen, Ella Lissner Kuhlman, Pia Angelbo Mortensen, Carsten Brix Høglund, Stig Kuhlman, Jan Jakobsen, Dorthe Roslev, Jens Christian Lund, Christian Hamann, Jens Lassen, Jacob Elnegaard.

Halvmarathon: Martin Jensen nr. 100, Anita Witte, Jens Rasmussen, Marlene Vestergaard Sørensen, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen, Marianne Beyer, Morten Beyer, Holger Hansen, Helle Aatofte Rasmussen, Christen Mortensen, Jørgen Frederiksen, Jørgen Thomsen, Ulla Marie Steffensen, Karsten Jeppesen, Jesper Offersen, Frank B. Sievers, Brian Vesterlund Danielsen, Ulrik Lauridsen, Peter Bang, Kim Rasmussen.

Runde 10,6km: Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen.



D. 24-6-23 Sommerløbet:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Ane Marie Veggerskilde, Martin Rud Ehmsen.

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte, Sofie Tommerup- Thomadsen, Pia Petrea Tommerup- Thomadsen, Oscar Thomadsen.

Runde 10,6 km: Pia Morbech.