Resultater 2024: 


D. 16-2-24 Vinterferieløb kl. 9.00:

Marathon: Ulrik Pihl 3:52:52, Jan Hansen 4:02:53, Steen Christiansen 4:08:45, Lindy Højberg 4:26:45, Jens Christian Lund 4:30:00, Frank Knudsen 4:38:19, Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen 4:38:19, Jesper Witte 4:38:19, Mette Kalum 4:38:19, Marie Filskov 4:50:48, Jan Henriksen 4:58:04.

Halvmarathon: Martin Strandby Hansen 1:49:21, Lars Hulbæk 1:50:28, Anne Brandt 1:52:25, Jesper Lund 1:55:34, Tobias Daniel Rasmussen 1:57:06, Jørgen Thomsen 2:03:34, Finn Drost Rasmussen 2:05:00, Ulla Marie Steffensen 2:14:46, Helle Aatofte Rasmussen 2:16:53, Anne Marie Harbo 2:33:44, Lars Wolff 2:33:44.

Runde 10,6km: Claus Ø 1:10:14, Anita Witte 1:16:16.


D. 16-2-24 Vinterferieløb kl. 15.00:

Halvmarathon: Frank Christensen 1:34:55, Allan Christensen 1:37:50, Kim Hammerich 1:53:51, Henrik Gregersen 1:54:30, Jesper Carls 2:18:22, Anne Marie Harbo 2:48:22, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen 2:48:22, Frank B. Sievers 2:48:22, Lars Wolff 2:48:22.


Diplom:

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              D. 16-3-2024 Lets go green løbet:

Resultater:

Marathon: Nicolai Møller 3:37:22, Jesper Lund 3:51:48, Steen Christiansen 3:55:50, Martin Rud Ehmsen 3:58:19, Thomas Rose Christensen 4:04:03, Klaus Thingholm 4:22:16, Ane Marie Veggerskilde 4:34:38, Marie Filskov 4:40:32, Alex Lundahl Hansen 4:53:56, Jesper Witte 4:53:57, Lone Friis 4:54:05, Jørn Jensen 5:42:04.


Halvmarathon: Kristian Cecil 1:30:26, Peter Bang 1:33:16, Martin Strandby Hansen 1:36:51, Mikkel Strandby Hansen 1:40:29, Holger Hansen 1:56:04, Thomas Mietbauer Nørregaard 1:56:04, Ricky Batman 1:57:35, Kim Hammerich 2:00:36, Fie Majgaard Hansen 2:07:46, Jan Hyldig Jakobsen 2:07:46, Ulla Marie Steffensen 2:20:03, Anita Witte 2:32:49, Katrine Møller Nielsen 2:39:39.




D. 28-3-24 Påskeløbet:

Marathon: Martin Rud Ehmsen 3:25:34, Ane Marie Veggerskilde 4:34:52, Jens Mogensen 4:34:52, Lisbeth Billeskov 4:34:52, Peter Regius Møller4:34:52, Jane Laulund 4:34:57, Sten Christensen 4:35:05, Jesper Witte 4:38:45, Mette Kalum 4:38:45, Trine Dydensborg 4:38:45, Jesper Carls 5:02:52, Lone Friis 5:07:38, Kevin Vilhelmsen DNS.

Halvmarathon: Kristian Cecil 1:32:52, Nikolai Møller 1:44:44, Allan Pihl 1:53:44, Jesper Lund 1:56:43, Jan Hyldig Jakobsen 1:56:45, Daniel Mouritsen 1:59:12, Martin Price 1:59:12, Steen Jørgensen 2:05:31, Maud Hjortshøj 2:05:54, Anne Brandt 2:12:04, Charlotte K. Larsen 2:12:04, Helle Aatofte Rasmussen 2:13:11, Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen 2:13:33, Sussi Gudmundsson 2:26:15, Anita Witte 2:39:35, Frank B. Sievers 2:40:00, Oscar Tommerup-Thomadsen 2:45:20, Pia Petrea Tommerup-Thomadsen 2:45:20, Sofie Tommerup-Thomadsen 3:00:00, Jens Rasmussen 3:17:15, Stine Price 3:17:15, Louise Lillelund DNF,



D. 20-4-24 Forårsløbet:

Marathon: Klaus Thingholm 3:36:38, Carsten Friis 3:48:48, Steen Christesen 3:48:48, Ulrik Pihl 3:48:48, Jens Christian Lund 4:30:00, Bente Balle 4:36:38, Jesper Witte 4:36:38, Mette Kalum 4:36:38, Alex Lundahl Hansen 4:49:49, Finn Moos Jacobsen 5:17:16, Riena Kjær Rasmussen 5:17:16, Jørn Jensen 5:24:07.

Halvmarathon: Jesper Offersen 1:33:53, Peter Bang 1:37:05, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen 1:59:39, Marie Filskov 2:09:12, Bianca Eggert 2:13:34, Lasse Christensen 2:13:34, Claus Ørsted 2:21:28, Brian Hamann 2:26:49, Anita Witte 2:42:51, Lene Riis Thøgersen 3:28:06.



D- 26-5-24 Nicolais marathon nr. 100:

Marathon: Martin Rud Ehmsen 3:44:44, Martin Strandby Hansen 3:44:44, Nicolai Møller 3:44:44, Flemming Schmidt 3:57:28, Jesper Lund 4:11:52, Jens Mogensen 4:16:41, Steen Christesen 4:16:41, Jens Rasmussen 4:16:53, Linda Kempel 4:16:53, Ole Toft 4:19:31, Lars Bo Sørensen 4:21:49, Marie Filskov 4:44:41, Kim Aebeløe 5:01:44, Alex Lundahl 5:02:40.

Halvmaraton: Jan Henriksen 1:56:28, Thomas Larsen 1:56:33, Tanja Thornberg 1:56:38, Louise Høyer Lillelund 1:56:59,  Anne Brandt Pedersen 1:56:59, Andreas møller Nielsen 1:59:32, Jan Hyldig Jakobsen 2:02:06, Kim Hammerich 2:03:48, Michael Jepsen 2:06:07, Klaus Thingholm 2:06:32,  Pia Holst 2:08:44, Peter Due Kofoed 2:11:41, Olga Andersen 2:11:53, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen 2:14:06, Ulrik Buur Lauridsen 2:23:07, Katrine Møller Nielsen 2:27:09, Pia Petrea Tommerup-Thomadsen 2:27:24, Anne Marie Harbo 2:30:59, Lars Powerman Wolff 2:30:59, Brian Vesterlund Danielsen 2:57:14, Tanja Sissel Hoppe DNS. 

Runde 10,6 km: Sofie Tommerup-Thomadsen 1:25:22.